Standings

Andorran Premier Division 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Santa ColomaWinner20910541145147
2UE Sant Julià20640631127143
3FC Lusitans20730424115438
4UE Santa Coloma206044061001030
5CE Principat2052332584828
6Inter Club d'Escaldes20226415631121
7FC Encamp120217208411513
8FC Casa del Benfica2011802813166
Last updated: 30/06/2011 17:38 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points