Standings

Armenian Premier League 2010

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC PyunikWinner281112941205365
2FC Banants2810311013204464
3Ulisses FC287431004174755
4FC Mika289055451441046
5FC Impuls285545271071137
6FC Gandzasar Kapan28428419831727
7FC Kilikia283291112432115
8FC Shirak2820120410242210
Last updated: 17/01/2011 14:07 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
31/10/2010Shirak1 - 2Impuls
31/10/2010Pyunik1 - 0Banants
06/11/2010Impuls2 - 1Mika
06/11/2010Banants1 - 0Kilikia
06/11/2010Ulisses1 - 1Shirak
07/11/2010Pyunik3 - 0Gandzasar
14/11/2010Mika2 - 3Ulisses
14/11/2010Gandzasar1 - 0Impuls
14/11/2010Kilikia0 - 1Pyunik
14/11/2010Shirak1 - 2Banants
Last updated: 31/12/2010 10:05 CET