Standings

Bosnian-Herzegovinian Premier League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Borac Banja Luka15521511103233
2FK Željezničar1561030591528
3FK Sarajevo1561123284328
4NK Široki Brijeg1551130581625
5NK Travnik1560111671722
6FK Slavija Sarajevo1570101671722
7FK Sloboda Tuzla1551112563621
8FK Rudar Prijedor1544012456421
9FK Olimpik Sarajevo1533230463621
10FK Leotar1560102662720
11NK Čelik1550204454619
12NK Zvijezda1534120554619
13FK Budućnost Banovići1533212445617
14HŠK Zrinjski Mostar1551200751916
15FK Drina Zvornik1540302642914
16FK Velež15304116411013
Last updated: 17/01/2011 14:07 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
14/11/2010Olimpik1 - 0Zvijezda
14/11/2010Zrinjski4 - 3Široki Brijeg
20/11/2010Čelik1 - 0Slavija
20/11/2010Zvijezda0 - 1Sloboda
20/11/2010Drina1 - 0Zrinjski
20/11/2010Leotar2 - 1Borac
20/11/2010Velež1 - 2Sarajevo
20/11/2010Travnik1 - 0Olimpik
20/11/2010Željezničar4 - 2Prijedor
21/11/2010Široki Brijeg2 - 1FK Budućnost Banovići
Last updated: 17/02/2011 10:37 CET