Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2016

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC BATE Borisov821040161119
2Krumkachy830112142214
3Isloch Minsk 811230141313
4FC Torpedo Zhodino720113033112
5FC Granit Mikashevichi814111025111
6FC Dinamo Minsk811014125111
7FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk811121232311
8FC Minsk812220132311
9FC Vitebsk800331131410
10FC Belshina Bobruisk813211024210
11FC Slavia-Mozyr81121212339
12FC Gorodeya81021312339
13FC Dinamo Brest71221012238
14FC Naftan Novopolotsk82210032248
15FC Neman Grodno81220121346
16SFC Slutsk81100241346

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 30/05/2016 15:42 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/08/2018 12:00 CET
15/07/2018Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA1-1IslochIsloch
15/07/2018DneprDnepr1-2GorodeyaGorodeya
16/07/2018Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1-3ShakhtyorShakhtyor
20/07/2018NemanNeman0-3SlutskSlutsk
20/07/2018BATEBATE2-0MinskMinsk
21/07/2018Luch MinskLuch Minsk1-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
21/07/2018GomelGomel2-0DneprDnepr
21/07/2018GorodeyaGorodeya0-0Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
22/07/2018IslochIsloch0-1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
23/07/2018Smolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI1-2Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

Matches