Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2016

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC BATE Borisov821040161119
2Krumkachy830112142214
3Isloch Minsk 811230141313
4FC Torpedo Zhodino720113033112
5FC Granit Mikashevichi814111025111
6FC Dinamo Minsk811014125111
7FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk811121232311
8FC Minsk812220132311
9FC Vitebsk800331131410
10FC Belshina Bobruisk813211024210
11FC Slavia-Mozyr81121212339
12FC Gorodeya81021312339
13FC Dinamo Brest71221012238
14FC Naftan Novopolotsk82210032248
15FC Neman Grodno81220121346
16SFC Slutsk81100241346

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 30/05/2016 15:42 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 08/10/2018 21:51 CET
16/09/2018Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest2-0Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
17/09/2018GomelGomel2-0GorodeyaGorodeya
21/09/2018DneprDnepr0-1Smolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
22/09/2018IslochIsloch1-0ShakhtyorShakhtyor
22/09/2018SlutskSlutsk0-1MinskMinsk
22/09/2018VitebskVitebsk0-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22/09/2018Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-0GomelGomel
23/09/2018Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk3-2Luch MinskLuch Minsk
24/09/2018GorodeyaGorodeya0-2NemanNeman
26/09/2018Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA0-0BATEBATE

Matches