Standings

Belarusian Futsal Championship 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Mapid Minsk16800800160091276448
2BC Gomel166107021312105366940
3FC Dorozhnik Minsk16512710122261214038
4VitEn Novolukoml16602611121371393237
5Lidselmash Lida165123058177771625
6BGUFK Minsk165133048174950-125
7Borisov-900 Borisov165033148176473-925
8FC Granit Mikashevichi164132246376460421
9BTEU Gomel154132056184150-919
10Veras Nesvizh1640420660105762-518
11Dinamo-BNTU Minsk1631402633104467-2312
12CKK Svetlogorsk152231163395480-2612
13Retchitsa16305017311264111-4710
14Kommunalnik Bereza1621502623115189-389
15Bazar Luninets16026116131260117-576
Last updated: 17/02/2011 10:53 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
13/02/2011Mapid Minsk6 - 4Svetlogorsk
13/02/2011Dinamo Minsk1 - 4Veras
13/02/2011Gomel5 - 1Kommunalnik
14/02/2011Bazar0 - 2Dorozhnik
14/02/2011Granit Mikashevichi3 - 5Lidselmash
16/02/2011BGUFK3 - 3Borisov
Last updated: 17/02/2011 10:58 CET