Standings

Bulgarian A League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1PFC Litex Lovech15710430114037
2PFC Levski Sofia15601422102332
3PFC Lokomotiv Sofia1561030591528
4PSFC Chernomorets Burgas1553024177128
5PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19361552023375326
6PFC CSKA Sofia1542233175326
7PFC Slavia Sofia1542230472623
8PFC Beroe Stara Zagora1534031465423
9PFC Cherno More Varna1560211571722
10PFC Montana 19211532312444716
11PFC Kaliakra Kavarna1523221544716
12PFC Akademik Sofia1521412533912
13PFC Minior Pernik1531302633912
14PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad1523202625811
15OFC Sliven 20001512512424910
16PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo1512511523109
Last updated: 17/01/2011 14:08 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
14/11/2010CSKA Sofia1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15/11/2010Chernomorets Burgas1 - 0Blagoevgrad
27/11/2010Montana0 - 3Levski
27/11/2010Minior4 - 1Sliven
27/11/2010Blagoevgrad1 - 1PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
27/11/2010Beroe0 - 0Cherno More
27/11/2010Lokomotiv Sofia4 - 3Slavia Sofia
28/11/2010Akademik1 - 1CSKA Sofia
28/11/2010PFC Kaliakra Kavarna0 - 1Litex
29/11/2010Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0Chernomorets Burgas
Last updated: 17/02/2011 10:36 CET