Standings

Croatian First League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1NK Dinamo Zagreb1871172014314093145
2HNK Hajduk Split18810432124239152440
3HNK Cibalia1880113593624141030
4NK Inter Zaprešic185133338461717028
5RNK Split184234148372113827
6NK Karlovac186122168281716126
7HNK Rijeka184143337472226-425
8NK Varaždin185401356751621-525
9NK Slaven Koprivnica185221446661818024
10NK Zadar186211087292324-123
11NK Osijek183512255762020022
12NK Zagreb183153246391621-521
13NK Lokomotiva Zagreb184232166391727-1021
14HNK Šibenik182432254682125-418
15NK Istra1841412653101427-1318
16NK Hrvatska Dragovoljac1804510814131143-327
Last updated: 08/02/2011 18:11 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points