Standings

Cypriot First Division 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1APOEL FC211001622162350
2AC Omonia21712641135344
3AEK Larnaca FC21433713114637
4Apollon Limassol FC21613434104734
5Anorthosis Famagusta FC2172223595732
6Ethnikos Achnas FC2134335369627
7AEL Limassol FC2143425368726
8Olympiakos Nicosia FC2144324468726
9Enosis Neon Paralimni FC2152423575926
10Ermis Aradippou FC2137120857922
11Alki Larnaca FC21046605641122
12AEP Paphos FC21244236471019
13APOP/Kinyras Peyias FC21326154471019
14Doxa Katokopia FC21433029451217
Last updated: 14/02/2011 20:10 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 07/01/2014 11:00 CET
22/12/2013AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca3-1AEK Kouklia AEK Kouklia
22/12/2013AELAEL3-1Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas
23/12/2013Nea SalamisNea Salamis1-0DoxaDoxa
04/01/2014APOELAPOEL2-2AELAEL
04/01/2014ApollonApollon1-1AnorthosisAnorthosis
04/01/2014AEK Kouklia AEK Kouklia 2-0Nea SalamisNea Salamis
04/01/2014AlkiAlki1-2ErmisErmis
04/01/2014Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas0-2AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
05/01/2014DoxaDoxa1-1Aris LimassolAris Limassol
05/01/2014ParalimniParalimni0-3OmoniaOmonia

Matches