Standings

Cypriot First Division 2017/18 Cypriot First Division

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1APOEL FC2711021031213374254966
2Apollon Limassol FC271121850197172165664
3Anorthosis Famagusta FC27832860169243192457
4AEK Larnaca FC271040625166559263354
5AEL Limassol FC27733734146736221448
6AC Omonia27734625135951401144
7Doxa Katokopia FC27535617114123640-437
8Ermis Aradippou FC2770723893153550-1530
9Pafos FC2745433878122639-1329
10Alki Oroklini2722953675153157-2626
11Nea Salamis Famagusta FC2744622966152949-2024
12Olympiakos Nicosia FC2725723848152256-3420
13Aris Limassol FC2624713937161949-3016
14Ethnikos Achnas FC26139021115201964-458

Cypriot First Division 2017/18 A

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1APOEL FC3615121242275492355786
2Apollon Limassol FC3615211053257490266482
3Anorthosis Famagusta FC3696310621912553292469
4AEK Larnaca FC361341747208874393568
5AEL Limassol FC36936846177124738958
6AC Omonia368376210145175860-247

Cypriot First Division 2017/18 B

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Nea Salamis Famagusta FC368466210146165355-248
2Doxa Katokopia FC367387110144185463-946
3Ermis Aradippou FC36909549144185064-1446
4Pafos FC366665310119163651-1542
5Alki Oroklini365211648116194873-2539
6Olympiakos Nicosia FC36369231359223481-4724

Cypriot First Division 2017/18 C

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Aris Limassol FC2624713937161949-3016
2Ethnikos Achnas FC26139021115201964-458

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 07/01/2014 11:00 CET
22/12/2013AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca3-1AEK Kouklia AEK Kouklia
22/12/2013AELAEL3-1Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas
23/12/2013Nea SalamisNea Salamis1-0DoxaDoxa
04/01/2014APOELAPOEL2-2AELAEL
04/01/2014ApollonApollon1-1AnorthosisAnorthosis
04/01/2014AEK Kouklia AEK Kouklia 2-0Nea SalamisNea Salamis
04/01/2014AlkiAlki1-2ErmisErmis
04/01/2014Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas0-2AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
05/01/2014DoxaDoxa1-1Aris LimassolAris Limassol
05/01/2014ParalimniParalimni0-3OmoniaOmonia

Matches