Standings

Cypriot First Division 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1APOEL FC211001622162343142950
2AC Omonia21712641135331131844
3AEK Larnaca FC2143371311463224837
4Apollon Limassol FC2161343410473531434
5Anorthosis Famagusta FC2172223595738281032
6Ethnikos Achnas FC213433536962121027
7AEL Limassol FC214342536872429-526
8Olympiakos Nicosia FC214432446873336-326
9Enosis Neon Paralimni FC215242357591822-426
10Ermis Aradippou FC213712085792333-1022
11Alki Larnaca FC2104660564112332-922
12AEP Paphos FC2124423647102432-819
13APOP/Kinyras Peyias FC2132615447101729-1219
14Doxa Katokopia FC2143302945122038-1817
Last updated: 14/02/2011 20:10 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 07/01/2014 11:00 CET
22/12/2013AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca3-1AEK Kouklia AEK Kouklia
22/12/2013AELAEL3-1Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas
23/12/2013Nea SalamisNea Salamis1-0DoxaDoxa
04/01/2014APOELAPOEL2-2AELAEL
04/01/2014ApollonApollon1-1AnorthosisAnorthosis
04/01/2014AEK Kouklia AEK Kouklia 2-0Nea SalamisNea Salamis
04/01/2014AlkiAlki1-2ErmisErmis
04/01/2014Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas0-2AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
05/01/2014DoxaDoxa1-1Aris LimassolAris Limassol
05/01/2014ParalimniParalimni0-3OmoniaOmonia

Matches