Standings

English Premier League 2013/14

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Arsenal FC21721812153341192248
2Manchester City FC211000524152459233647
3Chelsea FC21910533144340192146
4Liverpool FC21901434133551262542
5Everton FC21731451118234191541
6Tottenham Hotspur FC2153371212452625140
7Manchester United FC21524622114635241137
8Newcastle United FC2153350510382927233
9Southampton FC215333348672723430
10Hull City AFC2153312765102227-523
11Aston Villa FC2122743365102027-723
12Stoke City FC214521275792235-1322
13Swansea City AFC2124432656102630-421
14West Bromwich Albion FC213341644982328-521
15Norwich City FC2133422755111735-1820
16Fulham FC2131730761142246-2419
17West Ham United FC2123523646112130-918
18Cardiff City FC2133513646111534-1918
19Sunderland AFC2121724545121934-1517
20Crystal Palace FC2132520952141331-1817
Last updated: 17/01/2014 16:03 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches