Standings

Spanish Liga 2013/14

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Club Atlético de MadridWinner3815401324286477265190
2FC Barcelona38162111442765100336787
3Real Madrid CF38161211532765104386687
4Athletic Club3813427662010866392770
5Sevilla FC3811447571891169521763
6Villarreal CF389648291781360441659
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol3811445771611116255759
8Valencia CF3810363791310155153-249
9RC Celta de Vigo386768011147174954-549
10Levante UD387665681212143543-848
11Málaga CF38829478129173946-745
12Rayo Vallecano de Madrid3880115410134214680-3443
13Getafe CF386675311119183554-1942
14RCD Espanyol387574411119184151-1042
15Granada CF3871115410125213256-2441
16Elche CF386853511913163050-2040
17UD Almería386675113117204371-2840
18CA Osasuna386584411109193262-3039
19Real Valladolid CF386941612715163860-2236
20Real Betis Balompié385311141467253678-4225
Last updated: 31/07/2014 17:07 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 26/06/2015 10:12 CET
23/05/2015LevanteLevante0-0ElcheElche
23/05/2015MálagaMálaga2-3SevillaSevilla
23/05/2015Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano2-4Real SociedadReal Sociedad
23/05/2015AlmeríaAlmería2-3ValenciaValencia
23/05/2015AthleticAthletic4-0VillarrealVillarreal
23/05/2015BarcelonaBarcelona2-2DeportivoDeportivo
23/05/2015CeltaCelta3-2EspanyolEspanyol
23/05/2015EibarEibar3-0CórdobaCórdoba
23/05/2015GranadaGranada0-0AtléticoAtlético
23/05/2015Real MadridReal Madrid7-3GetafeGetafe

Matches