Standings

French Ligue 1 2012/13

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Paris Saint-Germain FC932022054019
2Olympique de Marseille931030261219
3Olympique Lyonnais940113053118
4Toulouse FC913031144116
5Valenciennes FC932011243215
6FC Girondins de Bordeaux913023036015
7Stade de Reims Champagne940102242314
8FC Lorient922013135114
9Stade Rennais FC930211241413
10AS Saint-Étienne921212133312
11LOSC Lille912113125211
12SC Bastia920212232411
13AC Ajaccio *922011333310
14Stade Brestois 29931000531510
15OGC Nice91310311629
16Montpellier Hérault SC90222032258
17Évian Thonon Gaillard FC91221032258
18FC Sochaux-Montbéliard91031132167
19ES Troyes Aube Champagne91220041265
20AS Nancy-Lorraine91130131265
*AC Ajaccio have had 2 points deducted
Last updated: 25/10/2012 18:21 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/03/2016 22:02 CET
13/03/2016RennesRennes2-2LyonLyon
18/03/2016MarseilleMarseille2-5RennesRennes
19/03/2016St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne3-0MontpellierMontpellier
19/03/2016ReimsReims0-1GuingampGuingamp
19/03/2016AngersAngers5-1LorientLorient
19/03/2016CaenCaen2-1TroyesTroyes
19/03/2016LOSCLOSC1-0ToulouseToulouse
19/03/2016LyonLyon2-0NantesNantes
20/03/2016BordeauxBordeaux1-1BastiaBastia
20/03/2016NiceNice3-0AjaccioAjaccio

Matches