Standings

French Ligue 1 2012/13

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Paris Saint-Germain FC93202205401551019
2Olympique de Marseille9310302612128419
3Olympique Lyonnais9401130531148618
4Toulouse FC9130311441159616
5Valenciennes FC93201124321991015
6FC Girondins de Bordeaux9130230360117415
7Stade de Reims Champagne9401022423117414
8FC Lorient92201313511515014
9Stade Rennais FC93021124141212013
10AS Saint-Étienne9212121333157812
11LOSC Lille91211312521111011
12SC Bastia92021223241220-811
13AC Ajaccio *922011333369-310
14Stade Brestois 299310005315814-610
15OGC Nice91310311621213-19
16Montpellier Hérault SC90222032251214-28
17Évian Thonon Gaillard FC91221032251015-58
18FC Sochaux-Montbéliard9103113216814-67
19ES Troyes Aube Champagne9122004126918-95
20AS Nancy-Lorraine9113013126315-125
*AC Ajaccio have had 2 points deducted
Last updated: 25/10/2012 18:21 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/03/2016 22:02 CET
13/03/2016RennesRennes2-2LyonLyon
18/03/2016MarseilleMarseille2-5RennesRennes
19/03/2016St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne3-0MontpellierMontpellier
19/03/2016ReimsReims0-1GuingampGuingamp
19/03/2016AngersAngers5-1LorientLorient
19/03/2016CaenCaen2-1TroyesTroyes
19/03/2016LOSCLOSC1-0ToulouseToulouse
19/03/2016LyonLyon2-0NantesNantes
20/03/2016BordeauxBordeaux1-1BastiaBastia
20/03/2016NiceNice3-0AjaccioAjaccio

Matches