Standings

Georgian Premier League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Olimpi Rustavi19910333124340
2FC Zestafoni18701514121537
3FC Dinamo Tbilisi19730333106336
4FC Baia Zugdidi1963211674825
5FC Torpedo Kutaisi1835122557622
6FC WIT Georgia19504217711122
7FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti1961303664922
8FC Sioni Bolnisi1943213656821
9FC Samtredia19522028541019
10FC Spartaki Tskhinvali19333127451017
Last updated: 13/02/2011 22:11 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
05/12/2010Torpedo Kutaisi1 - 0Spartaki Tskhinvali
11/12/2010Baia Zugdidi3 - 1Samtredia
11/12/2010Spartaki Tskhinvali4 - 0Kolkheti-1913
11/12/2010Olimpi Rustavi3 - 1Sioni
11/12/2010Zestafoni3 - 0WIT Georgia
12/12/2010Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi
12/02/2011Kolkheti-19132 - 1Samtredia
13/02/2011Olimpi Rustavi2 - 1WIT Georgia
13/02/2011Baia Zugdidi1 - 0Sioni
13/02/2011Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 1Spartaki Tskhinvali
Last updated: 17/02/2011 12:39 CET