Standings

Georgian Premier League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Olimpi Rustavi19910333124340
2FC Zestafoni18701514121537
3FC Dinamo Tbilisi19730333106336
4FC Baia Zugdidi1963211674825
5FC Torpedo Kutaisi1835122557622
6FC WIT Georgia19504217711122
7FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti1961303664922
8FC Sioni Bolnisi1943213656821
9FC Samtredia19522028541019
10FC Spartaki Tskhinvali19333127451017
Last updated: 13/02/2011 22:11 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points