Standings

German Bundesliga 2013/14

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Bayern München_test15800520132041
2Bayer 04 Leverkusen_test115710502121237
3Borussia Dortmund15602412101431
4VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach15800214101431
5VfL Wolfsburg1551131482526
6FC Schalke 041541232373524
7Hertha BSC Berlin1541323264522
81. FSV Mainz 051541321462720
9FC Augsburg1541221562720
10VfB Stuttgart1523231454619
11TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1514331345617
12Hannover 961552100752817
13Hamburger SV1521423344716
14SV Werder Bremen1522322444716
15Eintracht Frankfurt1503422425811
16SC Freiburg1503422425811
171. FC Nürnberg150430530969
18TSV Eintracht Braunschweig1511611522118
Last updated: 12/12/2013 12:41 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/03/2016 21:48 CET
13/03/2016DortmundDortmund2-0MainzMainz
18/03/2016SchalkeSchalke2-1MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
19/03/2016HamburgHamburg1-3HoffenheimHoffenheim
19/03/2016HerthaHertha2-1IngolstadtIngolstadt
19/03/2016BremenBremen1-1MainzMainz
19/03/2016KölnKöln0-1BayernBayern
19/03/2016WolfsburgWolfsburg1-1DarmstadtDarmstadt
19/03/2016FrankfurtFrankfurt1-0HannoverHannover
20/03/2016StuttgartStuttgart0-2LeverkusenLeverkusen
20/03/2016AugsburgAugsburg1-3DortmundDortmund

Matches