Standings

German Bundesliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Bayern München3414211313273492286484
2FC Schalke 04341052845189753371663
3TSG 1899 Hoffenheim3411424671510966481855
4Borussia Dortmund349446651510964471755
5Bayer 04 Leverkusen348547551510958441455
6RB Leipzig34944647158115753453
7VfB Stuttgart3410435210156133636051
8Eintracht Frankfurt34845638147134545049
9VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach34944449138134752-547
10Hertha BSC Berlin345755661013114346-343
11SV Werder Bremen346744581012123740-342
12FC Augsburg346474761011134346-341
13Hannover 9634836269109154454-1039
141. FSV Mainz 053473726999163852-1436
15SC Freiburg347641610812143256-2436
16VfL Wolfsburg34386377615133648-1233
17Hamburger SV34647231287192953-2431
181. FC Köln34359221357223570-3522

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/03/2016 21:48 CET
13/03/2016DortmundDortmund2-0MainzMainz
18/03/2016SchalkeSchalke2-1MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
19/03/2016HamburgHamburg1-3HoffenheimHoffenheim
19/03/2016HerthaHertha2-1IngolstadtIngolstadt
19/03/2016BremenBremen1-1MainzMainz
19/03/2016KölnKöln0-1BayernBayern
19/03/2016WolfsburgWolfsburg1-1DarmstadtDarmstadt
19/03/2016FrankfurtFrankfurt1-0HannoverHannover
20/03/2016StuttgartStuttgart0-2LeverkusenLeverkusen
20/03/2016AugsburgAugsburg1-3DortmundDortmund

Matches