Standings

German Bundesliga 2013/14

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Bayern München_test1580052013203973241
2Bayer 04 Leverkusen_test115710502121232141837
3Borussia Dortmund15602412101435161931
4VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach15800214101433171631
5VfL Wolfsburg155113148252316726
6FC Schalke 04154123237353028224
7Hertha BSC Berlin154132326452217522
81. FSV Mainz 05154132146272229-720
9FC Augsburg154122156271623-720
10VfB Stuttgart152323145462828019
11TSG 1899 Hoffenheim151433134563435-117
12Hannover 96155210075281926-717
13Hamburger SV152142334473032-216
14SV Werder Bremen152232244471934-1516
15Eintracht Frankfurt150342242581828-1011
16SC Freiburg150342242581428-1411
171. FC Nürnberg150430530961430-169
18TSV Eintracht Braunschweig151161152211828-208
Last updated: 12/12/2013 12:41 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/03/2016 21:48 CET
13/03/2016DortmundDortmund2-0MainzMainz
18/03/2016SchalkeSchalke2-1MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
19/03/2016HamburgHamburg1-3HoffenheimHoffenheim
19/03/2016HerthaHertha2-1IngolstadtIngolstadt
19/03/2016BremenBremen1-1MainzMainz
19/03/2016KölnKöln0-1BayernBayern
19/03/2016WolfsburgWolfsburg1-1DarmstadtDarmstadt
19/03/2016FrankfurtFrankfurt1-0HannoverHannover
20/03/2016StuttgartStuttgart0-2LeverkusenLeverkusen
20/03/2016AugsburgAugsburg1-3DortmundDortmund

Matches