Standings

Greek Super League 2012/13

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Olympiacos FC740030070021
2PAOK FC740011151116
3Panionios GSS730120150215
4Asteras Tripolis FC730011241213
5Platanias721111132211
6Atromitos FC711113024110
7OFI Crete FC71201122329
8Veria FC71121112238
9Panathinaikos FC *70402012418
10PAS Giannina FC71121112238
11Kerkyra FC71111122238
12Aris Thessaloniki FC71110221336
13Panthrakikos FC71021032056
14Levadiakos FC71120121245
15Xanthi FC71020221245
16AEK Athens FC70210040252
*Panathinaikos FC have had 2 points deducted
Last updated: 25/10/2012 18:12 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 13/06/2015 10:37 CET
24/05/2015PAOKPAOK0-0AsterasAsteras
24/05/2015PanathinaikosPanathinaikos2-0AtromitosAtromitos
27/05/2015AtromitosAtromitos0-0AsterasAsteras
27/05/2015PAOKPAOK0-1PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
31/05/2015AsterasAsteras1-0AtromitosAtromitos
31/05/2015PanathinaikosPanathinaikos2-0PAOKPAOK
03/06/2015PanathinaikosPanathinaikos0-0AsterasAsteras
03/06/2015PAOKPAOK0-1AtromitosAtromitos
07/06/2015AsterasAsteras1-0PAOKPAOK
07/06/2015AtromitosAtromitos2-0PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

Matches