Standings

Hungarian First League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Videoton FC16611521113236
2Zalaegerszegi TE1660232392529
3Kaposvári Rákóczi FC1651341292529
4Ferencvárosi TC1660231491628
5Debreceni VSC1681003484428
6Paksi SE1634150384428
7Lombard-Pápa TFC1642230572723
8Budapest Honvéd FC1622442264622
9Kecskeméti TE1650320670921
10Győri ETO FC1642213455620
11Újpest FC1642112654719
12MTK Budapest1641313454719
13Vasas SC1650302652917
14BFC Siófok1614331445717
15Szombathelyi Haladás1643101744816
16Szolnoki MÁV FC1621401822128
Last updated: 17/01/2011 14:09 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
20/11/2010Pápa0 - 5Ferencváros
21/11/2010Videoton1 - 0Újpest
26/11/2010Pápa1 - 1Debrecen
26/11/2010Honvéd0 - 0Vasas
27/11/2010Videoton2 - 0Siófok
27/11/2010Kecskemét3 - 0MTK
27/11/2010Kaposvár2 - 1ZTE
27/11/2010Haladás3 - 1Szolnok
28/11/2010Győr2 - 1Újpest
30/11/2010Paks3 - 2Ferencváros
Last updated: 15/02/2011 10:08 CET