Standings

Italian Serie A 2013/14

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1JuventusWinner38190014323332102
2AS Roma3815311144267585
3SSC Napoli3813421054239678
4ACF Fiorentina3894610451981165
5FC Internazionale Milano388927661515860
6Parma FC3897366715131058
7Torino FC3896466715121157
8AC Milan3811445591691357
9SS Lazio38106355915111256
10Hellas Verona FC38103663101661654
11Atalanta BC38113542131551850
12UC Sampdoria3875754101291745
13Udinese Calcio3894634121281844
14Genoa CFC38856361011111644
15Cagliari Calcio3884718109121739
16AC Chievo Verona38621144111062236
17US Sassuolo Calcio3852124510972234
18Calcio Catania387661216882232
19Bologna FC3838826115141929
20AS Livorno Calcio3845102215672525
Last updated: 31/07/2014 16:58 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 03/11/2016 00:06 CET
01/10/2016PescaraPescara0-2ChievoChievo
01/10/2016UdineseUdinese0-3LazioLazio
02/10/2016EmpoliEmpoli0-3JuventusJuventus
02/10/2016AtalantaAtalanta1-0NapoliNapoli
02/10/2016BolognaBologna0-1GenoaGenoa
02/10/2016CagliariCagliari2-1CrotoneCrotone
02/10/2016SampdoriaSampdoria1-1PalermoPalermo
02/10/2016TorinoTorino2-1FiorentinaFiorentina
02/10/2016MilanMilan4-3SassuoloSassuolo
02/10/2016RomaRoma2-1InternazionaleInternazionale

Matches