Standings

Italian Serie A 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Juventus3816121441305386246295
2SSC Napoli3814321441287377294891
3AS Roma3811261261238761283377
4FC Internazionale Milano3811539732012666303672
5SS Lazio389551243219889494072
6AC Milan38105485618101056421464
7Atalanta BC3896476616121057391860
8ACF Fiorentina38856847169135446857
9Torino FC388655951315105446854
10UC Sampdoria3812344312166165660-454
11US Sassuolo Calcio384787391110172959-3043
12Genoa CFC386310559118193343-1041
13AC Chievo Verona3876634121010183659-2340
14Udinese Calcio3862116211124224863-1540
15Bologna FC386495212116214052-1239
16Cagliari Calcio3863105311116213361-2839
17SPAL385863610814163959-2038
18FC Crotone38667321498214066-2635
19Hellas Verona FC385113231474273078-4825
20Benevento385212111763293384-5121

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 03/11/2016 00:06 CET
01/10/2016PescaraPescara0-2ChievoChievo
01/10/2016UdineseUdinese0-3LazioLazio
02/10/2016EmpoliEmpoli0-3JuventusJuventus
02/10/2016AtalantaAtalanta1-0NapoliNapoli
02/10/2016BolognaBologna0-1GenoaGenoa
02/10/2016CagliariCagliari2-1CrotoneCrotone
02/10/2016SampdoriaSampdoria1-1PalermoPalermo
02/10/2016TorinoTorino2-1FiorentinaFiorentina
02/10/2016MilanMilan4-3SassuoloSassuolo
02/10/2016RomaRoma2-1InternazionaleInternazionale

Matches