Standings

Italian Serie A 2013/14

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1JuventusWinner38190014323332802357102
2AS Roma3815311144267572254785
3SSC Napoli3813421054239677393878
4ACF Fiorentina3894610451981165442165
5FC Internazionale Milano388927661515862392360
6Parma FC3897366715131058461258
7Torino FC3896466715121158481057
8AC Milan381144559169135749857
9SS Lazio3810635591511125454056
10Hellas Verona FC3810366310166166268-654
11Atalanta BC3811354213155184351-850
12UC Sampdoria387575410129174862-1445
13Udinese Calcio389463412128184657-1144
14Genoa CFC3885636101111164150-944
15Cagliari Calcio388471810912173453-1939
16AC Chievo Verona3862114411106223454-2036
17US Sassuolo Calcio385212451097224372-2934
18Calcio Catania38766121688223466-3232
19Bologna FC383882611514192858-3029
20AS Livorno Calcio384510221567253977-3825
Last updated: 31/07/2014 16:58 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 03/11/2016 00:06 CET
01/10/2016PescaraPescara0-2ChievoChievo
01/10/2016UdineseUdinese0-3LazioLazio
02/10/2016EmpoliEmpoli0-3JuventusJuventus
02/10/2016AtalantaAtalanta1-0NapoliNapoli
02/10/2016BolognaBologna0-1GenoaGenoa
02/10/2016CagliariCagliari2-1CrotoneCrotone
02/10/2016SampdoriaSampdoria1-1PalermoPalermo
02/10/2016TorinoTorino2-1FiorentinaFiorentina
02/10/2016MilanMilan4-3SassuoloSassuolo
02/10/2016RomaRoma2-1InternazionaleInternazionale

Matches