Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2010

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK EkranasWinner2710211013203463
2FK Sūduva27842841168356
3VMFD Žalgiris271121562168356
4FK Tauras27743715145847
5FC Šiauliai27544644118841
6FK Banga27634464109839
7FK Kruoja27283635811835
8FK Klaipėda27139239361815
9FK Mažeikiai271491210261912
10FK Atletas *27011305806210
*Team FK Atletas have had 6 points deducted
Last updated: 10/02/2011 15:31 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
31/10/2010Ekranas2 - 1Šiauliai
07/11/2010Tauras5 - 0Klaipėda
07/11/2010Banga6 - 1Mažeikiai
07/11/2010Atletas0 - 1Kruoja
07/11/2010Sūduva2 - 0Ekranas
07/11/2010Šiauliai2 - 0Žalgiris
14/11/2010Klaipėda0 - 7Šiauliai
14/11/2010Kruoja1 - 1Banga
14/11/2010Mažeikiai0 - 3Tauras
14/11/2010Žalgiris0 - 0Sūduva
Last updated: 10/02/2011 15:31 CET

Matches