Standings

Luxembourger First Division 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1F91 DudelangeWinner261003922192559
2CS Fola Esch xxx26643814145747
3UN Käerjéng 9726643715135844
4FC Differdange 0326535742127743
5FC Progrès Niedercorn26706553125941
6CS Grevenmacher26337832116939
7CS Pétange26634454108838
8AS Jeunesse Esch26625454107937
9FC RM Hamm Benfica266165261131236
10FC Swift Hesper26535418941331
11Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg26337526851329
12FC Wiltz 7126319517821626
13FC Etzella Ettelbruck26067508561521
14FC Jeunesse Canach26328238551620
Last updated: 21/07/2011 16:32 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches