Standings

Latvian First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Rīgas FS103015108112591625
2FK Ventspils102304106401981122
3FK Spartaks Jūrmala103123016131991019
4FK Liepāja103022305322215718
5Riga FC10211303514149516
6FK Jelgava10213013226814-68
7FS METTA10024013037720-133
8FK Valmiera10004015019838-301

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
31/10/2010Jaunība0 - 1Jelgava
31/10/2010Olimps/RFS0 - 2Daugava
31/10/2010Tranzīt0 - 6Liepājas Metalurgs
31/10/2010Blāzma2 - 1Jūrmala-VV
31/10/2010Skonto2 - 2Ventspils
07/11/2010Daugava3 - 1Blāzma
07/11/2010Ventspils5 - 0Tranzīt
07/11/2010Skonto6 - 0Jaunība
07/11/2010Liepājas Metalurgs2 - 1Olimps/RFS
07/11/2010Jūrmala-VV1 - 1Jelgava
Last updated: 31/12/2010 11:27 CET