Standings

Macedonian First League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Skendija 7918810243105335
2FK Renova18720324104434
3FK Rabotnicki1835160395432
4FK Metalurg Skopje1851334285529
5FK Turnovo1870222592729
6FK Teteks1853113566624
7FK Sileks1844122566624
8FK Napredok1861212673824
9FK Skopje1861203664822
10FK Bregalnica Stip18612108711022
11FK Vardar *18414108511213
12FK Pelister18324009321311
*Team FK Vardar have had 3 points deducted
Last updated: 17/01/2011 14:11 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
04/12/2010FK Skopje1 - 0Vardar
04/12/2010Rabotnicki3 - 0Pelister
05/12/2010Skendija4 - 1Renova
05/12/2010Stip1 - 2Metalurg Skopje
11/12/2010Metalurg Skopje0 - 1Rabotnicki
11/12/2010Sileks3 - 1Stip
11/12/2010Pelister5 - 4FK Skopje
11/12/2010Turnovo0 - 1Skendija
11/12/2010Renova2 - 1Teteks
11/12/2010Vardar2 - 1Napredok
Last updated: 31/12/2010 10:23 CET