Standings

Montenegrin First League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Mogren17620711133142
2FK Budućnost Podgorica17531611114237
3FK Rudar Pljevlja1762131493530
4FK Zeta1761215276427
5FK Dečić1771103574625
6FK Mladost Podgorica1743123466524
7FK Grbalj1722532354819
8FK Lovćen1722423445817
9OFK Petrovac1731413544916
10OFK Bar1714322536815
11FK Sutjeska17422018431015
12FK Mornar17333017341013
Last updated: 16/02/2011 17:51 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
27/11/2010Mornar0 - 0Zeta
27/11/2010Lovćen1 - 0Rudar
27/11/2010Mogren0 - 0Grbalj
27/11/2010FK Mladost Podgorica1 - 0OFK Bar
04/12/2010Grbalj1 - 2Petrovac
04/12/2010Budućnost Podgorica2 - 0Lovćen
04/12/2010Rudar3 - 0Sutjeska
05/12/2010Zeta1 - 2Mogren
08/12/2010Mornar0 - 0FK Mladost Podgorica
12/12/2010Dečić1 - 1OFK Bar
Last updated: 16/02/2011 17:55 CET