Standings

Dutch First Division 2013/14

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Vitesse16511522103337201733
2AFC Ajax t_11671123294337152231
3FC Twente1635051286237162130
4Feyenoord165123238353224827
5FC Groningen164312336643129224
6AZ Alkmaar165212157362826224
7FC Utrecht166201167362427-324
8sc Heerenveen165131426553530523
9PEC Zwolle163412335742419522
10PSV Eindhoven164311255562824420
11Go Ahead Eagles163412155562637-1120
12NAC Breda164221255472629-319
13Heracles Almelo161244145382129-818
14Roda JC162342324662635-918
15ADO Den Haag163232065292036-1617
16SC Cambuur Leeuwarden164120364481523-816
17RKC Waalwijk163140443582232-1014
18NEC Nijmegen162240442682341-1812
Last updated: 12/12/2013 14:26 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches