Standings

Northern Irish Premiership 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Linfield FC271030824185459
2Glentoran FC27734814154849
3Crusaders FC27923625154849
4Cliftonville FC28815644145947
5Portadown FC276245281141237
6Ballymena United FC2635464499836
7Lisburn Distillery FC273367351061136
8Glenavon FC287173461051335
9Coleraine FC276184171021532
10Dungannon Swifts FC26526355871131
11Newry City FC265451011641622
12Donegal Celtic FC26328319631721
Last updated: 16/02/2011 15:25 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches