Standings

Portuguese First Division 2012/13

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC PortoWinner3014101050246070145678
2SL Benfica3012301221245177205777
3FC Paços de Ferreira308526721412442291354
4SC Braga309157351641060441652
5GD Estoril-Praia309244471361147371045
6Rio Ave FC30546726126123542-742
7Sporting Clube de Portugal30744456119103636042
8CD Nacional30654528117124551-640
9Vitória SC30645537117123647-1140
10CS Marítimo30483537911103445-1138
11A. Académica de Coimbra30456258610143345-1228
12Vitória FC30618141075183055-2526
13Gil Vicente FC3043824967173154-2325
14SC Olhanense30348267510152642-1625
15Moreirense FC3035724959163051-2124
16SC Beira-Mar30366221158173555-2023
Last updated: 23/07/2013 21:24 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches