Standings

Romanian First Division 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Oţelul Galaţi251030615164552
2FC Timişoara258405801312051
3FC Vaslui25931453138447
4FC Dinamo Bucureşti26743534127743
5FC Rapid Bucureşti25850336118641
6FC Steaua Bucureşti25642535117740
7CS Gaz Metan Mediaş25552544109639
8FC Astra Ploieşti25642193713534
9CFR 1907 Cluj2572317589833
10FCM Târgu Mureş25616264871031
11FC Universitatea Cluj25562318871031
12ACF Gloria 1922 Bistriţa25643228861130
13FC Braşov25472246611829
14CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu25642148781029
15FC Universitatea Craiova25255337581223
16FC Victoria Brăneşti25354148491221
17FC Unirea Urziceni264450310471519
18FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti254170112421914
Last updated: 12/04/2011 14:40 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches