Standings

Russian Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Lokomotiv Moskva30942924186641212060
2PFC CSKA Moskva30924852177649232658
3FC Spartak Moskva301023663168651321956
4FC Krasnodar30744924166846301654
5FC Zenit309335821411546212553
6FC Ufa30933276111093430443
7PFC Arsenal Tula30843429126123541-642
8FC Dinamo Moskva305735371010102930-140
9FC Akhmat Grozny30654447109113034-439
10FC Rubin30555465911103225738
11FC Rostov30654357910112728-137
12FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast3048345681393132-137
13FC Amkar Perm3034864598132030-1035
14FC Anji30528141066183155-2424
15FC Tosno30258411066182354-3124
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk30249031227211655-3913

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches