Standings

Scottish Premier League 2012/13

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Celtic FC931031162120
2Saint Johnstone FC1031121252317
3Aberdeen FC1014022136115
4Hibernian FC1032011343315
5Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC1022113135214
6Motherwell FC912122134213
7Kilmarnock FC1021212233412
8Heart of Midlothian FC1021212233412
9Saint Mirren FC1021212233412
10Ross County1013112225311
11Dundee United FC82210122339
12Dundee FC100051131184
Last updated: 25/10/2012 18:16 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches