Standings

Serbian Super League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Partizan15810501131140
2FK Crvena zvezda15511611112235
3FK Vojvodina1553042195132
4FK Rad1561123284328
5FK Sloboda Sevojno1532133365423
6FK Spartak Zlatibor voda1532324156421
7FK Javor1534022456421
8FK Smederevo1526022348320
9FK Jagodina1532223355520
10OFK Beograd1531423254619
11BSK Borča1531314345617
12FK Indjija1523211634813
13FK Borac Čačak1515212427613
14FK Metalac1512411623109
15FK Hajduk Kula151250341598
16FK Čukarički1501603504114
Last updated: 17/01/2011 14:13 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
28/11/2010Spartak Zlatibor1 - 2Crvena zvezda
28/11/2010Partizan5 - 0Metalac
04/12/2010Borča2 - 0Borac Čačak
04/12/2010Javor2 - 1Rad
04/12/2010Čukarički0 - 2OFK
04/12/2010Metalac1 - 1Kula
04/12/2010Smederevo2 - 1Indjija
04/12/2010Partizan5 - 2Sevojno
04/12/2010Crvena zvezda2 - 2Vojvodina
05/12/2010Jagodina0 - 1Spartak Zlatibor
Last updated: 17/02/2011 10:37 CET