Standings

Swiss Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1BSC Young Boys3615211143266484414384
2FC Basel 1893361233864209772363669
3FC Luzern36945657159125151054
4FC Zürich367745671213115044649
5FC St Gallen367110729143195272-2045
6FC Sion364867110119165356-342
7FC Thun36549729126185368-1542
8FC Lugano36639639126183855-1742
9Grasshopper Club Zürich36639468109174352-939
10FC Lausanne-Sport36441054998194667-2135

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches