Standings

Swiss Super League 2012/13

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Grasshopper-Club1351151010212091132
2FC St Gallen134204218412081228
3FC Sion134213127331915424
4FC Basel 1893134201425622114721
5BSC Young Boys133211334542215717
6FC Thun133221054271518-314
7FC Zürich132131423551417-314
8FC Luzern132231143371320-712
9FC Lausanne-Sport13214123337917-812
10Servette FC130330070310828-203
Last updated: 25/10/2012 18:15 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches