Standings

Swedish First Division 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Malmö FF test16521620114137
2AIK Solna1661233194331
3BK Häcken1662031493430
4IF Elfsborg1661123384428
5Kalmar FF1644032376327
6IFK Göteborg1652116168226
7Djurgårdens IF1623234257422
8Åtvidabergs FF1652103555620
9IFK Norrköping1641313454719
10Falkenbergs FF1633212545717
11Helsingborgs IF1634111645717
12Gefle IF1632305337616
13Örebro SK1624213437616
14Mjällby AIF1632311643915
15Halmstads BK1634101735814
16IF Brommapojkarna1614301715108
Last updated: 01/08/2014 17:26 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 03/06/2018 09:03 CET
02/05/2018SiriusSirius2-3AIKAIK
03/05/2018MalmöMalmö1-0DjurgårdenDjurgården
05/05/2018HammarbyHammarby4-3SundsvallSundsvall
05/05/2018ÖstersundÖstersund0-2NorrköpingNorrköping
06/05/2018BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna1-0DjurgårdenDjurgården
06/05/2018Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF1-2KalmarKalmar
06/05/2018TrelleborgTrelleborg0-3HäckenHäcken
06/05/2018ElfsborgElfsborg0-0AIKAIK
07/05/2018SiriusSirius2-4ÖrebroÖrebro
07/05/2018MalmöMalmö1-2GöteborgGöteborg

Matches