Standings

Turkish Super League 2012/13

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Galatasaray AŞ831012143115
2Antalyaspor830120250315
3Orduspor831004035014
4Gençlerbirliği SK822012134113
5Kasımpaşa SK831010341313
6Fenerbahçe SK831003134113
7Eskişehirspor830111241313
8Trabzonspor AŞ831003134113
9Sivasspor813020233212
10İstanbul BB SK802230132311
11Bursaspor812112124210
12Beşiktaş JK81211122339
13Gaziantepspor82020222248
14Kardemir Karabükspor81211032248
15Kayserispor81121032157
16Akhisar Belediyespor80221211437
17Mersin İdman Yurdu80220310535
18Elazığspor80310130444
Last updated: 25/10/2012 18:13 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches