Standings

Turkish Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Galatasaray AŞ341610827243775334275
2Fenerbahçe SK3411421052219478364272
3İstanbul Başakşehir341331935226662342872
4Beşiktaş JK341430755218569303971
5Trabzonspor AŞ349266831510963511255
6Göztepe Izmir 348545571310114950-149
7Sivasspor34944539147134553-849
8Kasımpaşa SK34845539137145758-146
9Kayserispor34755539128144455-1144
10Yeni Malatyaspor347644491110133845-743
11Akhisar Belediyespor34746458119144453-942
12Alanyaspor34647539117165559-440
13Bursaspor348453212116174348-539
14Antalyaspor347463410108164059-1938
15Konyaspor34764231299163842-436
16Osmanlıspor34656241189174960-1133
17Gençlerbirliği SK34746151189173754-1733
18Kardemir Karabükspor343113021533282086-6612

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches