Standings

Ukrainian Premier League 2013

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk12700500120036
2FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk1260013273224
3FC Dynamo Kyiv1260120380424
4FC Metalist Kharkiv1231232163321
5FC Arsenal Kyiv1231123254319
6FC Metalurh Donetsk1222131353418
7FC Zorya Luhansk1231321252517
8FC Illychivets Mariupil1221230451616
9FC Volyn Lutsk1223221244416
10FC Vorskla Poltava1241202343515
11SC Tavriya Simferopol1222121443515
12FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1222220442614
13FC Chornomorets Odesa1232210442614
14FC Karpaty Lviv1222202424610
15FC Hoverla Uzhgorod122030252288
16FC Metalurh Zaporizhya1201401602102
Last updated: 25/10/2012 18:17 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points