By competition

By country

Training ground video

  • Fletcher on passing; The fundamentals
    Fletcher on passing
  • The making of Lionel Messi
    The making of Lionel Messi
  • Džeko takes Crossbar Challenge
    Džeko takes Crossbar Challenge
  • Fletcher takes crossbar challenge
    Fletcher takes crossbar challenge
  • Learn the secrets behind the 'rabona'
    Learn to copy Lamela's rabona
  • Shaqiri gives you his dribbling tips
    Shaqiri gives you his dribbling tips
  • See Kovačić take crossbar challenge
    See Kovačić take crossbar challenge
  • De Rossi's passing drill
    De Rossi's passing drill
  • Dzagoev on the killer pass
    Dzagoev on the killer pass
  • Slovenia's Bohar takes crossbar challenge
    Slovenia star's crossbar challenge
1 of 10

Team of the week

  • Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 7, Week 1
    Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 7, Week 1
  • loading...
    Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 6
  • loading...
    Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 5
1 of 3

Club coefficients

ClubsPtsNA Contr.
1Real Madrid CFReal MadridESP162.00021.399
2Club Atlético de MadridAtléticoESP140.00021.399
3FC Bayern MünchenBayernGER135.00014.285
4FC BarcelonaBarcelonaESP132.00021.399
5JuventusJuventusITA126.00015.249
6Sevilla FCSevillaESP113.00021.399
7Paris Saint-GermainParisFRA109.00011.283
8Manchester City FCMan. CityENG100.00015.921
9Arsenal FCArsenalENG93.00015.921
10Borussia DortmundDortmundGER89.00014.285
Last updated: 28/05/2018 09:24 CET

Leagues