Standings

Group 1

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
FRA France 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
GER Germany 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
NED Netherlands 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Group 2

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SUI Switzerland 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
BEL Belgium 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
ISL Iceland 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
POR Portugal 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
POL Poland 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
ITA Italy 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1

Group 4

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
ESP Spain 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
ENG England 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
CRO Croatia 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0

Group 1

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
UKR Ukraine 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
CZE Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
SVK Slovakia 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Group 2

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
RUS Russia 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
TUR Turkey 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
SWE Sweden 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
NIR Northern Ireland 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
AUT Austria 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Group 4

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
DEN Denmark 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
WAL Wales 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
IRL Republic of Ireland 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0

Group 1

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SCO Scotland 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
ALB Albania 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
ISR Israel 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Group 2

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
FIN Finland 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
HUN Hungary 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
GRE Greece 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
EST Estonia 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BUL Bulgaria 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
NOR Norway 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
CYP Cyprus 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
SVN Slovenia 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0

Group 4

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
MNE Montenegro 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
SRB Serbia 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
ROU Romania 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
LTU Lithuania 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0

Group 1

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
GEO Georgia 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
AND Andorra 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
LVA Latvia 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
KAZ Kazakhstan 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1

Group 2

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
LUX Luxembourg 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
BLR Belarus 2 1 1 0 5 0 5 4
MDA Moldova 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
SMR San Marino 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
KOS Kosovo 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
FRO Faroe Islands 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
AZE Azerbaijan 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
MLT Malta 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1

Group 4

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
MKD FYR Macedonia 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
ARM Armenia 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
LIE Liechtenstein 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
GIB Gibraltar 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
Top